Last hidden column for tag filter | |
---|---|
03 nov. 2020 18:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
05 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
06 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Åstorp
06 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad
09 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
12 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
12 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
13 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Åstorp
13 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Örkelljunga
16 nov. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
19 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
19 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
20 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Åstorp
20 nov. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
26 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 nov. 2020 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
27 nov. 2020 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
27 nov. 2020 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
03 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
03 dec. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
03 dec. 2020 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
04 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
04 dec. 2020 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
04 dec. 2020 15:00 - 16:00
|
|
Kristianstad
07 dec. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
09 dec. 2020 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
10 dec. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
10 dec. 2020 18:00 - 21:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
11 dec. 2020 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Åstorp
11 dec. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
17 dec. 2020 07:45 - 08:40
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
17 dec. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åstorp
18 dec. 2020 11:45 - 14:30
|
|
Falkenberg
21 dec. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
24 dec. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
25 dec. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
28 dec. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Örkelljunga
28 dec. 2020 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
31 dec. 2020 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
01 jan. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
04 jan. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
07 jan. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
11 jan. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad
11 jan. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
11 jan. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
14 jan. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
14 jan. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
15 jan. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
15 jan. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
15 jan. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Karlshamn
15 jan. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Kristianstad
18 jan. 2021 12:00 - 12:50
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
18 jan. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
18 jan. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
19 jan. 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
21 jan. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
21 jan. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
22 jan. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Karlshamn
22 jan. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
22 jan. 2021 15:00 - 16:30
|
|
Falkenberg
25 jan. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
25 jan. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
25 jan. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hässleholm
26 jan. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
28 jan. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
29 jan. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
29 jan. 2021 07:30 - 08:15
|
|
Karlshamn
29 jan. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Växjö
29 jan. 2021 12:30 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
01 feb. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad
01 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
01 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åstorp
02 feb. 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
04 feb. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
05 feb. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
05 feb. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
05 feb. 2021 08:00 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
05 feb. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
08 feb. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
08 feb. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
08 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad
08 feb. 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
10 feb. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
11 feb. 2021 07:50 - 08:40
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
11 feb. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
12 feb. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
12 feb. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
12 feb. 2021 08:00 - 08:45
|
|
Hässleholm
12 feb. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
12 feb. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
15 feb. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
15 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
15 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad
15 feb. 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
16 feb. 2021 17:45 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
17 feb. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
18 feb. 2021 07:50 - 08:50
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
18 feb. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby Kungshögen
18 feb. 2021 18:30 - 20:30
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
19 feb. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
19 feb. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlshamn
19 feb. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
22 feb. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
22 feb. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
22 feb. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Bromölla
22 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad
22 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
22 feb. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
24 feb. 2021
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
25 feb. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
26 feb. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
26 feb. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlshamn
26 feb. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
01 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
01 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
01 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad
01 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
01 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
02 mars 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Åstorp
02 mars 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
03 mars 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
04 mars 2021 07:50 - 08:50
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
04 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
05 mars 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
05 mars 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
05 mars 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
08 mars 2021 10:00 - 11:30
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
08 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
08 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad
08 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
08 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
08 mars 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
10 mars 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
11 mars 2021 07:50 - 08:50
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
12 mars 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
12 mars 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
12 mars 2021 10:05 - 10:10
|
|
Karlshamn
12 mars 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
14 mars 2021 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
15 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
15 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
15 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
15 mars 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Laholm-Hök
15 mars 2021 17:00 - 18:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
16 mars 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
16 mars 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlskrona-Rosenbom
16 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
16 mars 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
17 mars 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
17 mars 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
18 mars 2021 07:50 - 08:50
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
18 mars 2021 18:30 - 20:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
19 mars 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
19 mars 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
19 mars 2021 18:00 - 23:44
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
22 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
22 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
22 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
22 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
22 mars 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad
22 mars 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
23 mars 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
23 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
24 mars 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
24 mars 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
24 mars 2021 18:00
|
|
Åhus
25 mars 2021 07:50 - 08:50
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
25 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
26 mars 2021
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
26 mars 2021 07:15
|
|
Ronneby
26 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
26 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
26 mars 2021 18:00 - 19:15
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
29 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
29 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
29 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
29 mars 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
29 mars 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
30 mars 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
30 mars 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Åstorp
30 mars 2021 17:45 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
31 mars 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
31 mars 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Åhus
01 apr. 2021
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
01 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
05 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
06 apr. 2021 07:45 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
06 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
07 apr. 2021
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
07 apr. 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
07 apr. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
08 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
09 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
09 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:15
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
09 apr. 2021 08:00 - 09:45
|
|
Perstorp
09 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
09 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
09 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
09 apr. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Laholm-Hök
09 apr. 2021 14:00 - 15:00
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
12 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falkenberg
12 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
12 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
12 apr. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
12 apr. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad
12 apr. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
13 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Åstorp
13 apr. 2021 17:45 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
14 apr. 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
14 apr. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
15 apr. 2021 07:50 - 08:50
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
15 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
16 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
16 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
16 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
16 apr. 2021 08:00 - 08:45
|
|
Ronneby
16 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
16 apr. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm Rönne
19 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Perstorp
19 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
19 apr. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
19 apr. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
20 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
21 apr. 2021
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
21 apr. 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
21 apr. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
22 apr. 2021 07:50 - 08:50
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
22 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
23 apr. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
23 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
23 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ronneby
23 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
23 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm
23 apr. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
Karlshamn
23 apr. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
26 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
26 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
26 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Bromölla
26 apr. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad
26 apr. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
26 apr. 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
26 apr. 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
27 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
27 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Åstorp
27 apr. 2021 17:45 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
27 apr. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
28 apr. 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
28 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
29 apr. 2021
|
|
Åhus
29 apr. 2021 07:50 - 08:50
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
29 apr. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
30 apr. 2021 07:30 - 08:15
|