Last hidden column for tag filter | |
---|---|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
07 maj 2021 07:30 - 08:15
|
|
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
07 maj 2021 08:00 - 08:45
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
07 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
07 maj 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Växjö
07 maj 2021 12:30 - 13:15
|
|
Perstorp
10 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
10 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Alvesta
10 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
10 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
10 maj 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
10 maj 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
11 maj 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
11 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Åstorp
11 maj 2021 17:45 - 19:00
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
12 maj 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
12 maj 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Åhus
13 maj 2021
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
13 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
14 maj 2021 07:30 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
14 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
17 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
17 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
17 maj 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
17 maj 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
18 maj 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
18 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
19 maj 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
19 maj 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
20 maj 2021 07:50 - 08:50
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
20 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
20 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
20 maj 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
21 maj 2021
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
21 maj 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
21 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
21 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
21 maj 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
24 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
24 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
24 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
24 maj 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad
24 maj 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
24 maj 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
24 maj 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
25 maj 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
25 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Åstorp
25 maj 2021 17:45 - 19:00
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
26 maj 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
26 maj 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Alvesta Allbo
27 maj 2021 07:45 - 08:45
|
|
Åhus
27 maj 2021 07:50 - 08:50
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
27 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Osby
27 maj 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
28 maj 2021
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
28 maj 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlshamn
28 maj 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
31 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
31 maj 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
31 maj 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
31 maj 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
01 juni 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
01 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
02 juni 2021
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
02 juni 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Falkenberg
02 juni 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
03 juni 2021 07:50 - 08:50
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
03 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
03 juni 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
Osby
03 juni 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
04 juni 2021 07:15 - 08:14
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
04 juni 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Båstad Carl Johan Bernadotte
04 juni 2021 08:00 - 08:45
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
04 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
04 juni 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
07 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
07 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
07 juni 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
07 juni 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
08 juni 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
08 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
08 juni 2021 19:00 - 20:00
|
|
Åstorp
08 juni 2021 19:00 - 22:30
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
09 juni 2021 07:00 - 08:30
|
|
Åhus
10 juni 2021 07:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
10 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Osby
10 juni 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
11 juni 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
11 juni 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlshamn
11 juni 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
14 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
14 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
14 juni 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
14 juni 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
15 juni 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
15 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
16 juni 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Åhus
17 juni 2021 07:50 - 08:50
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
17 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
18 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
18 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
18 juni 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
18 juni 2021 18:00
|
|
Åstorp
20 juni 2021 10:00 - 12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
21 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
21 juni 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
21 juni 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
22 juni 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
22 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Åstorp
22 juni 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
23 juni 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Åhus
24 juni 2021
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
24 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
28 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
28 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
28 juni 2021 12:20 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
29 juni 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Halmstad Tre Hjärtan
30 juni 2021 07:50 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
30 juni 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Åhus
01 juli 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
01 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åstorp
02 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
05 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
05 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
05 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
06 juli 2021 - 27 juli 2021
|
|
Åhus
08 juli 2021
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
08 juli 2021 17:00 - 20:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
08 juli 2021 17:00 - 20:00
|
|
08 juli 2021 20:00 - 21:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
09 juli 2021 - 31 aug. 2021
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
09 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
12 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
12 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
12 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
15 juli 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
15 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
19 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
19 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
19 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Åhus
22 juli 2021
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
22 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
23 juli 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
26 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
26 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
26 juli 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Sölvesborg & Lister
26 juli 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
Åhus
29 juli 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
29 juli 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
02 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
02 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
02 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
03 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Åhus
05 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
05 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
09 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
09 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
09 aug. 2021 19:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
10 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Karlshamn-Mörrum
10 aug. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
12 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
12 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Alvesta
16 aug. 2021
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
16 aug. 2021 10:00 - 11:45
|
|
Växjö-Öjaby
16 aug. 2021 11:45 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
16 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
16 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
16 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
16 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
17 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
18 aug. 2021 18:00 - 20:00
|
|
Åhus
19 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
19 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
19 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
20 aug. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
20 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
20 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
20 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
20 aug. 2021 18:30
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
21 aug. 2021 11:00 - 16:00
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
21 aug. 2021 11:00 - 16:00
|
|
Alvesta
23 aug. 2021
|
|
Perstorp
23 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ljungby
23 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
23 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
23 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
23 aug. 2021 12:30 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
24 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Karlshamn-Mörrum
24 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Åhus
26 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
26 aug. 2021 11:30 - 13:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
26 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Osby
26 aug. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
27 aug. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
27 aug. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Åstorp
27 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alvesta
30 aug. 2021
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
30 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
30 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
30 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falkenberg
30 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
30 aug. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
30 aug. 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
31 aug. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Växjö-Tegnér
01 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åhus
02 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
02 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Osby
02 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
03 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
03 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
03 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
03 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
03 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
03 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Hässleholm
03 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Falkenberg
06 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
06 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
06 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
06 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
07 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
07 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
08 sep. 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
09 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Halmstad-Gamletull
09 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
09 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
09 sep. 2021 18:30 - 19:30
|
|
Osby
09 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Falkenberg-Kattegatt
10 sep. 2021 07:15 - 08:15
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
10 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
10 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
10 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
10 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
10 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
10 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
10 sep. 2021 12:15 - 12:45
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
10 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
13 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falkenberg
13 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
13 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
13 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
13 sep. 2021 14:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
14 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
14 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
16 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
16 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Osby
16 sep. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
17 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
17 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
17 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
17 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
17 sep. 2021 12:00 - 12:55
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
17 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
20 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
20 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
20 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
21 sep. 2021
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
21 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
21 sep. 2021 11:20 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
21 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
22 sep. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
Ljungby
22 sep. 2021 18:30 - 20:30
|
|
Åhus
23 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
23 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
24 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
24 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
24 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
24 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
24 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Åstorp
24 sep. 2021 12:00
|
|
Karlshamn
24 sep. 2021 12:00 - 12:55
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ängelholm-Bjäre
27 sep. 2021 07:00 - 08:45
|
|
Falkenberg
27 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
27 sep. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
27 sep. 2021 13:00 - 14:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
27 sep. 2021 18:00 - 19:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
28 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
28 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
29 sep. 2021 18:00 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
30 sep. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
30 sep. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
30 sep. 2021 18:30 - 22:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
01 okt. 2021
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
01 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
01 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
01 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
01 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
01 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
01 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
02 okt. 2021 14:00 - 16:00
|
|
|
|
Perstorp
04 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ljungby
04 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
04 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Falkenberg
04 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Bromölla
04 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn-Mörrum
05 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
05 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
06 okt. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Åhus
07 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
07 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
08 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
08 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Karlshamn
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 14:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Växjö
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Ronneby
08 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
08 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
Älmhult
08 okt. 2021 12:15
|
|
Halmstad-Norre Port
08 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Bromölla
10 okt. 2021 08:30 - 16:00
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
11 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Perstorp
11 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Falkenberg
11 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
11 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
11 okt. 2021 18:00
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
12 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
12 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
13 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
14 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
14 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
15 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
15 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
15 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
15 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
15 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Åstorp
15 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
15 okt. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
Hässleholm
15 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
Älmhult
15 okt. 2021 12:15
|
|
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
18 okt. 2021
|
|
Falkenberg
18 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Ljungby
18 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Båstad
18 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Bromölla
18 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
19 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
20 okt. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Åhus
21 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
21 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
22 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
22 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Hässleholm
22 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronneby
22 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlshamn
22 okt. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
Åstorp
22 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
22 okt. 2021 12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
25 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
25 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
25 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
25 okt. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
25 okt. 2021 18:30 - 22:00
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
26 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åhus
28 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
28 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
29 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
29 okt. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
29 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
29 okt. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
Åstorp
29 okt. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
29 okt. 2021 12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ljungby
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Båstad
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:30
|
|
Halmstad-Tylösand
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg
01 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bromölla
01 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:00
|
|
|
|
Karlskrona Aurora
02 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ängelholm-Luntertun
02 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Kristianstad-Gärds
03 nov. 2021 18:15 - 19:30
|
|
|
|
Åhus
04 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
|
|
Kristianstad-Hammarhus
04 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Älmhult
04 nov. 2021 12:15
|
|
Osby
04 nov. 2021 19:00 - 21:00
|
|
Älmhult Linnébygdens
05 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:45
|
|
Kristianstad-Nova
05 nov. 2021 07:30 - 08:30
|
|
Ronneby
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Karlshamn
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 12:45
|
|
Växjö
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:15
|
|
Karlskrona-af Chapman
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Kristianstad-Åhus
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Åstorp
05 nov. 2021 12:00 - 13:00
|
|
Hässleholm
05 nov. 2021 12:15 - 13:30
|
|
|